Jenna Jones
5/6 Science
785-227-4249
Michael Ryan
7/8 Technology and PE
785-227-4249
Amanda Prewozniak
Food Service
Kitchen
785-227-4249
Jeff Pelischek
Band Aide
Music
785-227-4249
Garrett Scritchfield
Principal and Athletic Director
Administration
785-227-4249
Kevin Steinert
Counselor
Front Office
785-227-4249
Jolene Czosnowski
Gifted Facilitator
Special Education Teacher
785-227-4249
Jane Anderson
Administrative Assistant
Front Office
785-227-4249
Tiffany Ayala
Resource Aide
Support Staff
785-227-4249
Craig Boyers
7th/8th Art
Teacher
785-227-4249
Jennifer Braden
Business Classes
Teacher
785-227-4249
Tyler Breneman
Accompanist
Music
785-227-4249
Jami Bunger
School Psychologist
Support Staff
785-227-4249
Jason Drouillard
7th Language Arts
Teacher
785-227-4249
Bobby Decker
Food Service Director
Kitchen
785-227-4249
Jennifer Desbien
6th Grade English Language Arts
Teacher
785-227-4249
Lynne DuRee
Resource Aide
Support Staff
785-227-4249
Caren Ebling
Music Assistant
Music
785-227-4249
Ben Elliott
6th Grade Math
Teacher
785-227-4249
Britney English
Director of Vocal Music
Teacher
785-227-4249
Melanie Falcon
7th/8th Science
Teacher
785-227-4249
Brian Flax
7th/8th Social Studies
Teacher
785-227-4249
Nancy Galloway
Special Ed Resource
Teacher
785-227-4249
James Henderson
Algebra
Teacher
785-227-4249
Amenda Huse
Special Ed Para
Support Staff
785-227-4249
Adam Keller
Director of Bands
Teacher
785-227-4249
Morgan King
5th/6th Grade Social Studies
Teacher
785-227-4249
Tim Lambert
PE/Health
Teacher
785-227-4249
Laura Leis
Technolgy Integration and Support Specialist
Technology Dept
785-227-4249 x1408
Kimi Lindshield
At-Risk
785-227-4249
Henry Littich
Director of Orchestras
Teacher
785-227-4249
Daniel McKinney
Resource Aide
Support Staff
785-227-4249
Cathy McMahon
Speech Language Pathologist
Support Staff
785-227-4249
Troy Miller
Trade and Industry
Teacher
785-227-4249
Jessica Morel
District Nurse
Front Office
785-227-4249 x4444
Rhonda Mullen
Special Ed Para
Support Staff
785-227-4249
Tyler Nickel
Custodian
Maintenance
785-227-4249
Dalton Eastep
Grade 5
Teacher
785-227-4249
Lysa Palmer
7/8 Math
Teacher
785-227-4249
Julia Pogue
ELL Para
Support Staff
785-227-4249
Nancy Rawson
Resource Aide
Support Staff
785-227-4249
Sarah Fraser
Special Ed Resource
Teacher
785-227-4249
Robin Roets
5th Grade Math
Teacher
785-227-4249
Mike Rose
Director of Technology
Technology Dept
785-227-4249 x1414
Darla Schriner
Special Ed Para
Support Staff
785-227-4249
Josh Smith
LCU Technician
Technology Dept
785-227-4249 x1405
DeeAnn Styckovich
Food Service
Kitchen
785-227-4249
Vince Warbinton
8th Language Arts
Teacher
785-227-4249